Select Page

REGISTERED CLUBS

Participating clubs 2018

Dublin City

  • Carrickmines
  • Castle
  • Clontarf
  • Edmondstown
  • Elmgreen
  • Elm Park
  • Grange
  • Hollystown
  • Howth
  • Kilmashogue
  • Luttrellstown
  • Milltown
  • Newlands
  • Rathfarnham
  • Stackstown
  • Sutton
  • Westmanstown

 

Co. Dublin

  • Balbriggan
  • Beaverstown
  • Beech Park
  • Corrstown
  • Donabate
  • Forrest Little
  • Foxrock
  • Hermitage
  • The Island
  • Killiney
  • Lucan
  • Malahide
  • Rush
  • Skerries

 

Co. Galway

  • Ballinasloe
  • Galway Bay
  • Mountbellew
  • Oughterard

 

Co. Leitrim

  • Ballinamore

 

Co. Mayo

  • Westport

 

Co. Roscommon

  • Athlone
  • Carrick-on-Shannon

 

Co. Sligo

  • Co. Sligo
  • Strandhill

 

Co. Carlow

  • Killerig

 

Co. Kildare

  • Carton House
  • Castlewarden
  • Cill Dara
  • Craddockstown
  • Millicent
  • Naas
  • Royal Curragh

 

Co. Kilkenny

  • Callan
  • Castlecomer
  • Kilkenny
  • Waterford

Co. Laois

  • Abbeyleix
  • Portarlington
  • The Heath

 

Co. Longford

  • Co. Longford

 

Co. Louth

  • Co. Louth

 

Co. Meath

  • Headfort
  • Knightsbrook
  • Laytown & Bettystown
  • South Meath

 

Co. Offaly

  • Castle Barna
  • Edenderry

 

Co. Westmeath

  • Moate
  • Mullingar

 

Co. Wexford

  • New Ross
  • Rosslare

 

Co. Wicklow

  • Baltinglass
  • Bray
  • Charlesland
  • Coollattin
  • Djouce
  • Dun Laoghaire
  • Greystones
  • Old Conna
  • Powerscourt
  • Wicklow
  • Woodbrook

 

Co. Clare

  • Dromoland
  • Lahinch
  • Shannon

 

Co. Cork

  • Cork

 

Co. Kerry

 

Co. Limerick

  • Ballyneety
  • Limerick

 

Co. Tipperary

  • Ballykisteen
  • Roscrea

 

Co. Waterford

 

Co. Cavan

  • Blacklion
  • Co. Cavan
  • Virginia

 

Co. Donegal

  • Donegal
  • Dunfanaghy
  • Narin & Portnoo

 

Co. Monaghan

  • Concra Wood Castleblayney
  • Clones
  • Nuremore
  • Rossmore

 

Co. Antrim

 

Co. Armagh

 

Belfast

 

Co. Down

 

Co. Fermanagh

 

Co. Londonderry

 

Co. Tyrone